Home
EAP >>  
कार्यालय के अधिकारियों/कर्मचारियों द्वारा संपत्ति की उदघोषणा Property declaration by officials of the Directorate
  1. Shri S.K. Gupta, Joint Director
  2. Shri Yogendra Shrivastava, Deputy Director
  3. Shri Gopal Swaroop Dubey, Programmer
  4. Shri Pramod Sharma, Assistant Director
  5. Smt. Nutan Swarnkar, Steno Gr.Grd-I
  6. Smt. Rajni Saxena, Steno Gr.Grd-II
  7. Smt. Bhagwati Rawat, Steno Gr.
  8. Smt. Kalpana Parihar, Steno Gr.Grd-III
  9. Shri Devendra Pd Mishra,Steno  Gr.Grde-III
  10. Shri R.K. Acharya, ASO
  11. Smt.Tanveer Anil Shrivastava, Asstt- Grade-I
  12. Shri Tarique Ahmed Qureshi, Field Assistant
  13. Smt. Neelima Tavse, Assistant Grade-II
  14. Shri Santosh Raikwar, Assistant Grade-II
  15. Shri Satya Narayan Soni, Assistant Grade-II
  16. Shri Ganesh Ram Dongre, Assistant Grade-III
  17. Smt. Kalpana Durafe, Assistant Grade-III
  18. Shri Lokesh Sharma, Assistant Grade-III
  19. Smt. Sarla Chaurasiya, Assistant Grade-III
  20. Shri Shekhar Kumar Barapatre, Assistant Grade-III
  21. Smt. Usha Sawlani, Assistant Grade-III
  22. Smt. Sanju Parte, Field Assistant
  23. Shri Shiv Prasad Vishwakarma, Driver
  24. Shri Badri Vishal Meena, Driver
  25. Shri Hem Raj Sonwane, Driver
  26. Shri Ramesh Ware, Driver
  1. Shri Hemant Kumar Singh, District Institutional Finance Officer, Jabalpur
  2. Shri Rafique Ullah Khan, District Institutional Finance Officer, Vidisha
  3. Shri Khilan Singh Yadav, District Institutional Finance Officer, Raisen
  4. Smt. Hema Mishra, District Institutional Finance Officer, Indore
  5. Shri K.K. Singhi, District Institutional Finance Officer, Dhar
  6. Smt. Saroj Batham, District Institutional Finance Officer, Ujjain
  7. Shri Deepak Singh, District Institutional Finance Officer, Katni
  8. Shri R.K. Bangre, District Institutional Finance Officer, Mandla
  9. Shri Naresh Kumar Bain, District Institutional Finance Officer, Guna
  10. Shri Anwar Mazid Khan, Field Assistant, Bhopal
  11. Shri Eknath Javalkar, Field Assistant, Chhindwara
  12. Shri Archna Bhatnagar, Field Assistant, Ratlam
  13. Shri Narayan Singh Chauhan, Field Assistant, Dewas
  14. Shri Jamna Prasad Suryavanshi, Field Assistant, Shajapur
  15. Shri Vinay Kumar Sen, Field Assistant, Sagar
  16. Shri Rama Govind Singh, Field Assistant, Rewa
  17. Shri Vikas Kumar Soni,  Field Assistant, Damoh
  18. Shri J.K. Shrivastava,  Field Assistant, Gwalior
  19. Smt. M. M. Kerkatta,  Field Assistant, Shivpuri
  20. Shri Mukesh Singh Chhawri,  Field Assistant, Shivpuri
  21. Shri Virendra Kumar Bramhe,  Field Assistant, Narsinghpur
  22. Smt. Muliya Uike, Assistant Grade-I, Ujjain
  23. Shri Martand Jajorikar, Assistant Grade-III, Gwalior
  24. Shri Ram Babu Batham, Assistant Grade-III, Morena
  25. Shri Goverdhan Sharma, Peon, Morena